Menu

Latest on dacadoo challenges

Ending Q2 Leagues 2013

By

We now announce the ending of the League two 2013 for the dacadoo Health Platform! We would like to thank the current participants and congratulate the current and new leagues winners for their outstanding performances in their respective categories! See the “Season #2 Leagues Leaderboard” for the ranking. Don’t miss the start of the next Leagues Season, and join soon a new League, it will start – 30 June 2013 at 00:00 o’clock and will end 30 September 2013 at 23:59 o’clock.

Leagues  achievements


dacadoo – 2013 Season #1 Leagues Leaderboard

ALL FITNESS : United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Fraser Brown
2. Colin Berry
3. Stuart Findlay
ALL FITNESS : Europe : BRONZE
1. Dmitry Mina
2. Daniel Zeiter
3. Claudio Kägi
ALL FITNESS : England, United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Helen Millar
2. Katie Wallis
3. Brian Osullivan
ALL FITNESS : Earth : BRONZE
1. Andrew Hoffman
2. Dennis Arvig
3. Amanda Sullivan
ALL_FITNESS : United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Dave Simpson
2. Kevan McCartney
3. Stephen Grubb
ALL_FITNESS : Europe : GOLD
1. Alejandro Callejo
2. Marcel Köpenick
3. Markus Frauenfelder
ALL_FITNESS : Europe : GOLD
1. Polly Rumbold
2. Carolyn Hirst
3. Mark Howell
ALL_FITNESS : Earth : GOLD
1. Duncan Wilmer
2. –
3. –
ALL_FITNESS : Europe : PLATINUM
1. Christian Wassmer
2. Mayke Julia Moeller
3. Martin Jankovič
ALL_FITNESS : England, United Kingdom : PLATINUM
1. Tom Kent
2. Chris Wood
3. Andie Ennis
ALL_FITNESS : United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Natasha Douglas
2. Tim Hyatt
3. Alan Paterson
ALL_FITNESS : Europe : SILVER
1. Urs Breu
2. Katrin Luethi
3. Peter Ohnemus
ALL_FITNESS : England, United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Stephen Brierley
2. Jim Elston
3. Madison Allum-Bell
ALL_FITNESS : Earth : SILVER
1. Thomas Dijohn
2. –
3. –
CYCLING : United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Natalie M
2. Fiona Polson
3. Derek Sime
CYCLING : Europe : BRONZE
1. Thomas Hecht
2. Ken P
3. Irene Janssen
CYCLING : England, United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Vincent Christan
2. Nicci Theodoulou
3. Beverley Szczech
CYCLING : United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Andrew Lindsay
2. Michael Edmunds
3. Ian Forster
CYCLING : Europe : GOLD
1. Oliver Dutack
2. Marcel Köpenick
3. Lukas Kupper
CYCLING : Earth : GOLD
1. Duncan Wilmer
2. –
3. –
CYCLING : United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Paul Stevens
2. Gareth Davies
3. Ryan Palmer
CYCLING : Europe : SILVER
1. Morten Hannesbo
2. Keno Albrecht
3. Oeyvind Haugane
CYCLING : England, United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Jim Elston
2. Karen McRitchie
3. Matt Carr
CYCLING : Earth : SILVER
1. Thomas Dijohn
2. –
3. –
INLINESKATING : Earth : BRONZE
1. Marcel Köpenick
2. Brigitte Andersen
3. Cheryl Lenny
MOUNTAINBIKING : Earth : BRONZE
1. Tomas Hrebicek
2. Martin Jankovič
3. André Naef
RUNNING : United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Nicola Wilson
2. Cindy Corliss
3. Steve Bradley
RUNNING : Europe : BRONZE
1. David Baer
2. Franz Marty
3. Katrin Luethi
RUNNING : England, United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Matt Lyon
2. Bob Britton
3. Karen McRitchie
RUNNING : United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Tim Hyatt
2. –
3. –
RUNNING : Europe : GOLD
1. André Naef
2. Jürg Gabathuler
3. Brigitte Andersen
RUNNING : England, United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Darrel Singh
2. Blake Vivian
3. Kate Hodgkins
RUNNING : Earth : GOLD
1. Duncan Wilmer
2. –
3. –
RUNNING : Earth : PLATINUM
1. Tom Kent
2. Keith Cotter
3. Andrew Dingley
RUNNING : United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Kevan McCartney
2. Stephen Grubb
3. Emma Burton
RUNNING : Europe : SILVER
1. Oliver Dutack
2. Virginia Maeder
3. Adriana Mina
RUNNING : England, United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Robin West
2. Chris Powdrill
3. Vikki Forsyth
RUNNING : Earth : SILVER
1. –
2. –
3. –
SKIING_DOWNHILL : Earth : BRONZE
1. Gabriela Keller
2. Jürg Gabathuler
3. Tracy Martin
SKIING DOWNHILL : Earth : BRONZE
1. Gabriela Keller
2. Dominic Hollamby
3. Jürg Gabathuler
WALKING : United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Stephanie Baker
2. Cindy Corliss
3. Fiona Polson
WALKING : Europe : BRONZE
1. Verena Scheitlin
2. Marcel Köpenick
3. Katrin Schmidt
WALKING : England, United Kingdom : BRONZE
1. Lisa Sams
2. Dean Carmichael
3. John Kenny
WALKING : Earth : BRONZE
1. Dennis Arvig
2. –
3. –
WALKING : United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Stephen Grubb
2. Douglas Stuart
3. Natasha Douglas
WALKING : Europe : GOLD
1. Joshua Drewlow
2. Virginia Maeder
3. Dmitry Mina
WALKING : England, United Kingdom : GOLD
1. Tom Kent
2. Joanne Guy
3. David Whitney
WALKING : Earth : GOLD
1. Thomas Dijohn
2. Duncan Wilmer
3. Tom Zuerrer
WALKING : Earth : PLATINUM
1. Donato Esposito
2. Marc Berryman
3. Chris Wood
WALKING : United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Robert Carmichael
2. Jennifer Harrison
3. Greig Thomson
WALKING : Europe : SILVER
1. Urs Breu
2. Hermann Kollmar
3. Madelein Trippel Cruces
WALKING : England, United Kingdom : SILVER
1. Stephen Brierley
2. Kelly Jackson
3. Alison Linter

Tags: ,